Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV19 zu RA1.361.01 Trockenbauarbeiten 3 - Innenwände
Reference number: 17.165.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45324000 Plasterboard works
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV19_NA23 zu RA1.361.01 Trockenbauarbeiten 3 - Innenwände