Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
OEK-903.96.4410.25 Multicam Gevechtskleding en toebehoren
Reference number: 215641
II.1.2)Main CPV code35800000 Individual and support equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
Betreft de levering van gevechtskleding en toebehoren tbv Oekranie, opdrachtnota CDS TASKFORCE UKR 22-11 (BS20220302S1)
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Betreft de levering van 10.000 sets gevechtskleding Multicam ten behoeve van Oekranie in opdracht van CDS NLD Krijsgmacht op basis van opdrachtnota CDS TASKFORCE UKR .