Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servizii di conduzione, sorveglianza, controllo e lavori di manutenzione straordinaria degli impianti di depurazione delle acque reflue urbane gestiti da Amap SpA.
II.1.2)Main CPV code90481000 Operation of a sewage plant
II.1.4)Short description:
Servizi di conduzione, sorveglianza, controllo e lavori di manutenzione straordinaria degli impianti di depurazione delle acque reflue urbane gestiti da Amap SpA.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: