Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 112767-2015
Display compact view
United Kingdom-London: Translation services
2015/S 064-112767
Prior information notice
Services
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Supply of Language Services.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performance
Service category No 27: Other services
Locations based across the UK.
NUTS code UK UNITED KINGDOM