Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Accommodation and Care Equipment for Rodents (ACER).
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceSupplies
The Francis Crick Institute Limited, Brill Place, London NW1.
NUTS code UKI1 Inner London