II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
collecte et traitement des ordures ménagères
Reference number: 22fs-0135-J
II.1.2)Main CPV code90511200 Household-refuse collection services
II.1.4)Short description:
collecte et traitement des ordures ménagères sur le territoire de la Communauté de Communes du Pilat Rhodanien - 14 Communes - 17 000 habitantsprestation divisée en 5 lots
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
collecte, transfert et transport des déchets ménagers et assimilés
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90511200 Household-refuse collection services
90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
traitement des déchets ménagers et assimilés
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
exploitation de la déchèterie
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90533000 Waste-tip management services
collecte sélective des matériaux recyclables hors verre, et transport jusqu'au site de traitement
Lot No: 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90514000 Refuse recycling services
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90511000 Refuse collection services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents