Services - 122826-2019
Netherlands-Rotterdam: Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
2019/S 053-122826
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Senior projectleider uitvoering - cluster SO
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description