Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 123591-2016
Display compact view
United Kingdom-Lancaster: Software package and information systems
2016/S 071-123591
Prior information notice
Works
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Student Recruitment CRM system at Lancaster University.
II.2)Type of contract and location of works
Main site or location of works: Lancaster University.
UKD4 Lancashire