Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: DZ.3321.198.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Zad.2- Pirfenidonum- Program Lekowy NFZ
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33680000 Pharmaceutical articles
Zad.3- Rituximabum inj. Program Lekowy NFZ
Zad.4- Ocrelizumabum inj.- Program Lekowy NFZ
Lot No: 3
Zad.17- Etanerceptum inj. Program Lekowy NFZ
Lot No: 4
Zad.18- Adalimumab inj.- Program lekowy NFZ
Lot No: 5
Zad.23- Bosentan tabl.- Program Lekowy NFZ
Lot No: 6