II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Réhabilitation d'un ensemble immobilier de 42 logements Avenue Saint Saens / Rue Berlioz à Beziers
Reference number: 2022-02
II.1.2)Main CPV code45211000 Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 19
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45100000 Site preparation work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Valeur technique de l'offre / Weighting: 60
Price - Weighting: 40
II.2.1)Title:
Terrassement/ Démolition/ Gros oeuvre/ Pierre de taille
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44142000 Frames
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45400000 Building completion work
Menuiseries extérieures et occultations
Lot No: 5
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44220000 Builders' joinery
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
menuiseries extérieures et occultations
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45443000 Facade work
Badigeon/ Restauration décor peint
Lot No: 7
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45442000 Application work of protective coatings
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45262650 Cladding works
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44316500 Smiths' wares
Cloisons doublage faux plafonds
Lot No: 10
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44112300 Partitions
cloisons doublage faux plafond
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421000 Joinery work
Revêtements de sols durs faïence
Lot No: 12
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44112200 Floor coverings
Revêtements de sols stratifiés
Lot No: 13
revêtement de sols stratifiés
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44810000 Paints
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42416100 Lifts
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Vrd aménagements extérieurs
Lot No: 18
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45111291 Site-development work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39141000 Kitchen furniture and equipment