We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 126621-2020
Lithuania-Vilnius: Expert witness services
2020/S 053-126621
Contract award notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reformatų sodo Pylimo g., Vilniuje, tvarkymo projekto konstrukcijų dalies darbo projekto ekspertizės paslaugos
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71319000 Expert witness services
II.1.4)Short description:
Reformatų sodo Pylimo g., Vilniuje, tvarkymo projekto konstrukcijų dalies darbo projekto ekspertizės paslaugos.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Skelbimas apie sutarties skyrimą
Pirkimo procedūros rezultatai
Teisinis pagrindas:
Direktyva 2014/24/ES
I dalis: Perkančioji organizacija
II.1)Pirkimo apimtis
II.1.1)Pavadinimas:
II.1.2)Pagrindinis BVPŽ kodas71319000 Ekspertų paslaugos
II.1.4)Trumpas aprašymas:
II.1.6)Informacija apie pirkimo dalisŠi sutartis suskaidyta į pirkimo dalis: ne
II.2)Aprašymas
II.2.4)Pirkimo aprašymas: