Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sensitivitätsbetrachtung zur Trassenoptimierung im Bereich Ashausen - Lüneburg - Uelzen - Celle
Reference number: 2018/S 054-120328
II.1.2)Main CPV code71500000 Construction-related services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Sensitivitätsbetrachtung zur Trassenoptimierung im Bereich Ashausen - Lüneburg - Uelzen - Celle.