We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 127219-2022
Czechia-Králíky: Solar photovoltaic modules
2022/S 050-127219
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Instalace FVE v zemědělském objektu v Petrovicích u Nového Bydžova
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka a instalace střešního fotovoltaického systému (FVE) na pultovou střechu zemědělského objektu o sklonu cca 11° spádu v Petrovicích u Nového Bydžova na p. č. st. 154 v k. ú. Petrovice u Nového Bydžova. Součástí předmětu plnění je i statické zajištění stávajících konstrukcí dle PD. V rámci plnění požaduje zadavatel i Systém Monitoringu.
Zadavatel výslovně umožňuje i jiné technické řešení části zakázky spočívající v dodávce FVE při respektování následujících pravidel.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 8 286 856.90 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka a instalace střešního fotovoltaického systému (FVE) na pultovou střechu zemědělského objektu o sklonu cca 11° spádu v Petrovicích u Nového Bydžova na p. č. st. 154 v k. ú. Petrovice u Nového Bydžova. Součástí předmětu plnění je i statické zajištění stávajících konstrukcí dle PD.
V rámci plnění požaduje zadavatel i Systém Monitoringu.