Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Supplies - 127376-2021
Belgium-Brussels: Acquisition of Networking, Telecom and Videoconferencing Equipment and Related Services (Natacha IV)
2021/S 051-127376
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Acquisition of Networking, Telecom and Videoconferencing Equipment and Related Services (Natacha IV)
Reference number: DIGIT/2021/OP/0004
II.1.2)Main CPV code
32420000 Network equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
Acquisition of networking, network security, audio and video telecommunication solutions, as well as the provision of relevant maintenance, subscriptions and other associated services.
Avis d'information complémentaire ou avis rectificatif
Base juridique:
Règlement (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Acquisition d’équipement de mise en réseau, de télécommunications et de visioconférence et services connexes (Natacha IV)
Numéro de référence: DIGIT/2021/OP/0004
II.1.2)Code CPV principal32420000 Matériel de réseau
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Acquisition de solutions de mise en réseau, de sécurité de réseau, de télécommunications audio et vidéo; prestation de services de maintenance, d'abonnement et d'autres services connexes appropriés.
Piegādes - 127376-2021
Beļģija-Brisele: Tīkla, telesakaru un videokonferenču aprīkojuma, kā arī saistīto pakalpojumu iegāde (Natacha IV)
Labojums
Paziņojums par izmaiņām vai papildu informāciju
Piegādes
(Eiropas Savienības Oficiālā Vēstneša papildinājums, 2021/S 025-057352)
II.1)Iepirkuma apjoms
II.1.1)Nosaukums:
Tīkla, telesakaru un videokonferenču aprīkojuma, kā arī saistīto pakalpojumu iegāde (Natacha IV)
Atsauces numurs: DIGIT/2021/OP/0004
II.1.2)Galvenās CPV kods
32420000 Tīkla iekārtas
II.1.4)Īss apraksts:
tīklošanas, tīkla drošības, audio un video telesakaru risinājumu iegāde, kā arī attiecīgo uzturēšanas, abonementu un citu saistīto pakalpojumu nodrošināšana.
VI iedaļa: Papildinformācija
Avviż għal tibdiliet jew informazzjoni addizzjonali
Il-bażi ġuridika:
Regolament (UE, Euratom) Nru 2018/1046
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Ksib ta’ Tagħmir tan-Netwerking, it-Telekomunikazzjoni u tal-Konferenzi bil-Vidjow u Servizzi Relatati (Natacha IV)
Numru ta' referenza: DIGIT/2021/OP/0004
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV32420000 Apparat tan-network
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
Ksib ta’ netwerking, sigurtà tan-netwerk, soluzzjonijiet ta’ telekomunikazzjoni bl-awdjo u bil-vidjo, kif ukoll il-provvista ta’ manutenzjoni rilevanti, abbonamenti u servizzi oħra assoċjati.
Anunţ referitor la modificări sau informaţii suplimentare
Temei juridic:
Regulamentul (UE, Euratom) nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Obiectul achiziţiei
Achiziționare de echipamente de rețea, de telecomunicații și pentru videoconferințe și servicii conexe (Natacha IV)
Număr de referinţă: DIGIT/2021/OP/0004
II.1.2)Cod CPV principal32420000 Echipament de reţea
II.1.4)Descriere succintă:
Achiziționare de soluții de rețea, de securitate de rețea, de telecomunicații audio și video, precum și prestare de servicii de întreținere, de abonamente și alte servicii conexe relevante.
Oznámenie o zmenách alebo dodatočných informáciách
Právny základ:
Nariadenie (EÚ, Euratom) č. 2018/1046
II.1)Rozsah obstarávania
II.1.1)Názov:
Obstaranie sieťového, telekomunikačného a videokonferenčného vybavenia a súvisiacich služieb (Natacha IV)
Referenčné číslo: DIGIT/2021/OP/0004
II.1.2)Hlavný kód CPV32420000 Sieťové zariadenia
II.1.4)Stručný opis:
Obstaranie sieťových, sieťových bezpečnostných, audio a video telekomunikačných riešení, ako aj poskytovanie príslušnej údržby, predplatného a iných súvisiacich služieb.