Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Update or Development of the Strategic Research Agendas
Reference number: 18.ESI.OP.301
II.1.2)Main CPV code73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
The general objective of this framework contract is to support the continued and ongoing development and update of the SRA’s and the TBB’s with new inputs, following the tools and processes developed either for OSRA or for the OSRA toolchain.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See internet address provided in Section I.3).
Ilmoitus tehdystä sopimuksesta
Hankintamenettelyn tulokset
Oikeusperusta:
Asetus (EU, Euratom) N:o 2018/1046
I kohta: Hankintaviranomainen
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.1)Nimi:
Strategisen tutkimuksen asialistan päivittäminen tai kehittäminen
Viitenumero: 18.ESI.OP.301
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi73000000 Tutkimus- ja kehityspalvelut ja niihin liittyvät konsulttipalvelut
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Tämän puitesopimuksen yleistavoitteena on strategisen tutkimuksen asialistan ja teknologiamoduuleiden (Technology Building Block – TBB) jatkuva päivittäminen ja kehittäminen uutta lisäämällä hyödyntämällä niitä työkaluja ja prosesseja, joita kehitettiin kokonaisvaltaisten strategisten tutkimuslinjausten asialistaa OSRAa (Overarching Strategic Research Agenda) tai OSRAn työkaluketjua varten.
II.1.6)Osia koskevat tiedotTämä sopimus on jaettu osiin: ei
II.2)Kuvaus
II.2.4)Kuvaus hankinnasta: