II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Krbw Schettker-Planungsleistung
Reference number: 18FEI30875
II.1.2)Main CPV code71521000 Construction-site supervision services
II.1.4)Short description:
Erneuerung Krbw Schettker in Dortmund-Dortmunderfeld Strecke 2120 km 5,710 -Planungsleistung
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 6
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 6
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Krbw Schnettker Strecke 2120 km 5,710, KIB Objektplanung
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71521000 Construction-site supervision services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price
Krbw Schnettker Strecke 2120 km 5,710, KIB Tragwerksplanung
Lot No: 2
Krbw Schnettker Strecke 2120 km 5,710, KIB Verkehrsplanung
Lot No: 3
Krbw Schnettker Strecke 2120 km 5,710, OLA Planung
Lot No: 4
Krbw Schnettker Strecke 2120 km 5,710, LST-Planung
Lot No: 5
Krbw Schnettker Strecke 2120 km 5,710, Vermessung
Lot No: 6