Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
collecte, transport et traitement des Déchets Diffus Spécifiques (Dds) issus des déchetteries du Sytevom
Reference number: déchetteries
II.1.2)Main CPV code90523000 Toxic waste disposal services except radioactive waste and contaminated soil
II.1.4)Short description:
collecte, transport et traitement des Déchets Diffus Spécifiques (Dds) issus des déchetteries du SYTEVOM - 2 lots
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
The contracting authority reserves the right to award contracts combining the following lots or groups of lots:
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90523000 Toxic waste disposal services except radioactive waste and contaminated soil
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
collecte, transport et traitement des Déchets Diffus Spécifiques (Dds) issus des déchetteries du SYTEVOM situées en Haute-Saône
collecte, transport et traitement des Déchets Diffus Spécifiques (Dds) issus des déchetteries du SYTEVOM situées dans le Doubs