Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara europea procedura aperta per l’aggiudicazione della fornitura e consegna del gasolio agricolo e da autotrazione per l’esercizio delle attività consortili fino al 31/12/2024
II.1.2)Main CPV code09134100 Diesel oil
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 768 975.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Aankondiging van een opdracht
Rechtsgrond:
Richtlijn 2014/24/EU
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie09134100 Dieselolie
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
II.1.5)Geraamde totale waardeWaarde zonder btw: 768 975.00 EUR
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelenVerdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.4)Beschrijving van de aanbesteding: