We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 132133-2022
Czechia-Třemošná: Solar photovoltaic modules
2022/S 051-132133
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zavedení fotovoltaického systému s akumulací ve společnosti ŽÁROHMOTY
Reference number: 1
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules
II.1.4)Short description:
Plnění této zakázky je součástí realizační fáze projektu „Zavedení fotovoltaického systému s akumulací ve společnosti ŽÁROHMOTY“, registrační číslo projektu CZ.01.3.10/0.0/0.0/19_316/0023408, který je realizován v rámci Operačního programu Podnikání a inovace pro konkurenceschopnost.
Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka fotovoltaické elektrárny (FVE) o výkonu 80 kWp s bateriovým úložištěm (BÚ) o kapacitě 240kWh a výkonu 80kW včetně balení, dopravy, montáže, zprovoznění, zkušebního provozu a zaškolení obsluhy v rozsahu a v souladu se zadávacími podmínkami.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 6 600 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
09332000 Solar installation
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Místem realizace je výrobní areál zadavatele na adrese Třemošná 196, 330 11 Třemošná. Areál společnosti se nachází na distribučním území ČEZ distribuce a je připojen na hladině VN. Vlastní připojení k distribuční soustavě je realizováno přes trafostanici o výkonu 630 kVA umístěnou v samostatné budově. NN rozvody jsou realizovány z hlavního rozvaděče k jednotlivým provozům a budovám.