Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Dostawa olejów silnikowych, maszynowych, przekładniowych, hydraulicznych, turbinowych, transformatorowych itp. dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku”
Reference number: 701802130
II.1.2)Main CPV code09211900 Lubricating traction oils
II.1.4)Short description: