Works - 133959-2023
France-Nancy: Building construction work
2023/S 046-133959
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Works
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
NANCY (54000) – Rue du Merlon – Travaux pour la réalisation de 130 logements
Reference number: 2021-83
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45210000 Building construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Travaux pour la réalisation de 130 logements, rue du Merlon à NANCY (54000).
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45112710 Landscaping work for green areas
45223220 Structural shell work
45232141 Heating works
45261420 Waterproofing work
45262210 Foundation work
45311200 Electrical fitting work
45313100 Lift installation work
45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work
45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work
45421150 Non-metal joinery installation work
45432100 Floor laying and covering work
45442110 Painting work of buildings
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Construction de 130 logements neufs sur trois emprises foncières.