(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 8.4.2014, 2014/S 69-117768)
European Commission, Joint Research Centre, Institute for Health and Consumer Protection, attention: Mrs Stefania Toriello, TP 582, via Enrico Fermi 2749, 21027Ispra VA, ITALY. Fax +39 0332789434. E-mail: jrc-ihcp-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Instead of
Comisión Europea, Centro Común de Investigación, Instituto de Sanidad y Protección de los Consumidores, a la atención de: Dña. Stefania Toriello, TP 582, via Enrico Fermi 2749, 21027Ispra VA, ITALIA. Fax +39 0332789434. E-mail: jrc-ihcp-procurement@ec.europa.eu
En lugar de