Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
0000033455 — Fornitura in opera di sistemi di protezione comando controllo «SPCC»
Reference number: GARA 0000033455
II.1.2)Main CPV code31211110 Control panels
II.1.4)Short description:
Gara 0000033455 — Fornitura in opera di sistemi di protezione comando controllo «SPCC» n. tre lotti non cumulabili
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Contratto quadro 6000003361 — Codice CIG: 8476363407
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31211110 Control panels
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Fornitura in opera di sistemi di protezione comando controllo «SPCC»
Contratto quadro 6000003362 — Codice CIG: 8476371A9F
Lot No: 2
Fornitura in opera di sistemi di protezione comando e controllo «SPCC»
Contratto quadro 6000003363 — Codice CIG: 8476376EBE
Lot No: 3