We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 134638-2022
Romania-Iași: Natural gas
2022/S 052-134638
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ACHIZITIE GAZE NATURALE SI ENERGIE ELECTRICA, PE LOTURI
Reference number: AAT 5050/31.12.2019
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09123000 Natural gas
II.1.4)Short description:
ACHIZITIE GAZE NATURALE SI ENERGIE ELECTRICA, PE LOTURI,CONFORM CAIETULUI DE SARCINI.Autoritatea contractanta va raspunde in mod clar si complet tuturor solicitarilor de clarificari : in a 11 a zi inainte de data limita pentru depunerea ofertelor.Numar zile pana la care se pot solicita clarificari inainte de data limita de depunere a ofertelor/candidaturilor 19.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 5 597 029.95 RON
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
The contracting authority reserves the right to award contracts combining the following lots or groups of lots:
OFERTANTII POT DEPUNE OFERTE PENTRU UNUL SAU MAI MULTE LOTURI.
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
ENERGIE ELECTRICA
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
65000000 Public utilities
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
ENERGIE ELECTRICA conform caietului de sarcini.Val. celui mai mare contr.subs. 414.699,00 Ron.
GAZE NATURALE
Lot No: 1
GAZE NATURALE conform caietului de sarcini.Val.celui mai mare contr.subs. 158.074,00 Ron.