Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 138412-2018
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Construction-site supervision services
2018/S 062-138412
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Krbw Schettker-Planungsleistung
Reference number: 18FEI30875
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71521000 Construction-site supervision services
II.1.4)Short description:
Erneuerung Krbw Schettker in Dortmund-Dortmunderfeld Strecke 2120 km 5,710 -Planungsleistung