Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
amo dans la mise en oeuvre de la stratégie globale de communication pour le programme Interreg Rhin Supérieur 2022-2025
Reference number: 22S0006
II.1.2)Main CPV code79416200 Public relations consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79416200 Public relations consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: