II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
dijon metropole - cONSTRUCTION D'Une LEGUMERIE : marche alloti de travaux
Reference number: SPLTVX22009
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
dijon metropole - cONSTRUCTION D'Une LEGUMERIE : marche alloti de travaux (15 lots)
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45112700 Landscaping work
45112500 Earthmoving work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45223220 Structural shell work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45261100 Roof-framing work
45261000 Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings
II.2.1)Title:
couverture metallique - bardage metallique
Lot No: 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45262650 Cladding works
45261213 Metal roof-covering work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45261210 Roof-covering work
menuiseries exterieures aluminium metallerie - sERRURERIE
Lot No: 7
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work
44316500 Smiths' wares
45421000 Joinery work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44221240 Garage doors
44221230 Sliding doors
platrerie - faux plafonds - pEINTURE
Lot No: 9
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45442100 Painting work
45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings
45410000 Plastering work
menuiseries interieures bois
Lot No: 10
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421000 Joinery work
revetements de sols - fAIENCE
Lot No: 11
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45431100 Floor-tiling work
45432100 Floor laying and covering work
plomberie sanitaire - cHAUFFAGE - vENTILATION
Lot No: 12
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
electricite courants forts courants faibles
Lot No: 13
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
45310000 Electrical installation work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44175000 Panels
equipements frigorifiques
Lot No: 15
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42513200 Refrigerating equipment
42513000 Refrigerating and freezing equipment