Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Audio-visual Production Services
Reference number: 2021/EJ/10/PO
II.1.2)Main CPV code92100000 Motion picture and video services
II.1.4)Short description:
The scope of this contract is the provision of audio-visual services (photography, video production, animation and related services) to Eurojust.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 558 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)92112000 Services in connection with motion-picture and video-tape production
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
As stated in the procurement documents (please refer to section I.3) of this contract notice).