Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Mitarbeit im Projekt Quantum Mission Planning Challenges (QMPC)
Reference number: 388/2023/GV 7029075
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 215 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
73100000 Research and experimental development services