We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 140975-2022
Bulgaria-Levski: Electricity
2022/S 055-140975
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Доставка на нетна електрическа енергия и избор на координатор на стандартна балансираща група за нуждите на Община Левски”
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
Доставка на 1700  MW /часа нетна електрическа енергия и избор на координатор на стандартна балансираща група за нуждите на Община Левски
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 680 000.00 BGN
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
доставка на 1700Mw/часа нетна електрическа енергия и избор на координатор на стандартна балансираща група за нуждите на Община Левски”