II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture de matériels et outillages pédagogiques au profit de des centres formation des apprentis bâtiment de Bretagne
Reference number: MBCFAB-2022-002
II.1.2)Main CPV code44000000 Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
II.1.4)Short description:
le présent marché a pour objet la fourniture matériels et outillages pédagogiques au profit des Centre de Formation des Apprentis du Bâtiment de la Bretagne
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44220000 Builders' joinery
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44111400 Paints and wallcoverings
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45431000 Tiling work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45223220 Structural shell work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45261210 Roof-covering work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45262500 Masonry and bricklaying work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45410000 Plastering work