Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa śrub hakowych z nakrętką dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku (nr grupy 288-7)
Reference number: 701802012
II.1.2)Main CPV code44212380 Parts of structures
II.1.4)Short description:
Dostawa śrub hakowych z nakrętką dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Dostawa śrub hakowych z nakrętką dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44212380 Parts of structures
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice
Dostawa śrub hakowych z nakrętką dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 209 roku
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Śruby hakowe M20 gwint trapezowy