Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
arcueil marché de suivi de la radioprotection et gestion des déchets d'exploitation
II.1.2)Main CPV code90721600 Radiation protection services
II.1.4)Short description:
le présent marché concerne le suivi de la radioprotection du site ainsi que la gestion des déchets d'exploitation du site des anciens Laboratoires Curie à Arcueil (94). Il se décompose selon une tranche ferme et quatre tranches optionnelles
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90721600 Radiation protection services
90520000 Radioactive-, toxic-, medical- and hazardous waste services
90521000 Radioactive waste treatment services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: