Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Årlig kontroll av dragskåp, dragbänkar, mikrobiologiska säkerhetsbänkar och övrig skyddsventilerad utrustning
Reference number: V 2022/312
II.1.2)Main CPV code71630000 Technical inspection and testing services
II.1.4)Short description:
Upphandlingen avser årlig kontroll av dragskåp, dragbänkar, mikrobiologiska säkerhetsbänkar och
övrig skyddsventilerad utrustning och är delad i följande delområden:
1. Årlig kontroll av dragskåp och dragbänkar
2. Årlig kontroll av mikrobiologiska säkerhetsbänkar
3. Kontroll av övrig skyddsventilerad utrustning
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71700000 Monitoring and control services
90714500 Environmental quality control services
90714600 Environmental security control services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: