Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
prestations de numérisation de documents pour la Région Occitanie (marché réservé Ea/Esat)
Reference number: 2022-Fcs-0352
II.1.2)Main CPV code75200000 Provision of services to the community
II.1.4)Short description:
l'Accord-Cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande.Le contrat est susceptible d'être reconduit dans les conditions du cahier des charges.Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires.Les montants estimatifs sont indicatifs et comprennent la totalité des périodes de reconduction.Un seul lot
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72314000 Data collection and collation services
72512000 Document management services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: