This notice is for prior information only
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Network and Telecom Acquisition Channel (NATACHA IV)
Reference number: DIGIT/A3/PO/2019/017
II.1.2)Main CPV code30230000 Computer-related equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
Establishment of an acquisition channel for the supply of networking, telecom and videoconferencing equipment, as well as the provision of relevant maintenance and other associated services.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 305 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)32420000 Network equipment
32500000 Telecommunications equipment and supplies
50330000 Maintenance services of telecommunications equipment
71316000 Telecommunication consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Le présent avis est un avis de préinformation uniquement
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Chaîne d'acquisition de solutions réseaux et télécoms (Natacha IV)
Numéro de référence: DIGIT/A3/PO/2019/017
II.1.2)Code CPV principal30230000 Matériel informatique
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Mise en place d'une chaîne d'acquisition pour la fourniture d'équipement de mise en réseau, de télécommunication et de visioconférence, ainsi que pour la prestation des services de maintenance correspondants et d'autres services connexes.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 305 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)32420000 Matériel de réseau
32500000 Matériel de télécommunications
50330000 Services d'entretien de matériel de télécommunications
71316000 Services de conseil en télécommunications
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Prezentul anunţ este doar un anunț de intenție
Temei juridic:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Obiectul achiziţiei
II.1.1)Titlu:
Canal de achiziționare de echipamente de rețea și de telecomunicații (NATACHA IV)
Număr de referinţă: DIGIT/A3/PO/2019/017
II.1.2)Cod CPV principal30230000 Material informatic
II.1.4)Descriere succintă:
Stabilirea unui canal de achiziționare pentru furnizarea de echipamente de rețea, de telecomunicații și pentru videoconferințe, precum și pentru prestarea de servicii de întreținere și alte servicii conexe relevante.
II.1.5)Valoarea totală estimatăValoare fără TVA: 305 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informații privind loturileContractul este împărțit în loturi: nu
II.2)Descriere
II.2.2)Cod(uri) CPV suplimentar(e)32420000 Echipament de reţea
32500000 Echipament de telecomunicaţii
50330000 Servicii de întreţinere a echipamentului de telecomunicaţii
71316000 Servicii de consultanţă în telecomunicaţii
II.2.4)Descrierea achiziţiei publice: