II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Travaux de réhabilitation de 181 logements à Longjumeau (91)
II.1.2)Main CPV code45443000 Facade work
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 5 870 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
VRD / Gros œuvre / Plâtrerie / Etanchéité
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45223220 Structural shell work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Isolation Thermique par l'Extérieur / Ravalement / Désamiantage
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45321000 Thermal insulation work
Menuiseries extérieures - Occultation
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421150 Non-metal joinery installation work
Serrurerie - Menuiseries intérieures
Lot No: 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44316500 Smiths' wares
Revêtement de sol - Peinture
Lot No: 5
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45442100 Painting work
Chauffage - ECS - Ventilation - Plomberie Sanitaire - Faïence
Lot No: 6
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45232141 Heating works
Electricité Courants Forts et Courant Faibles
Lot No: 7
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity