We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 145948-2022
Poland-Poznań: Electricity
2022/S 056-145948
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zakup energii elektrycznej dla budynku Wielkopolskiego Oddziału Wojewódzkiego Narodowego Funduszu Zdrowia w Poznaniu przy ul. Grunwaldzkiej 158 - ponowienie
Reference number: ZP.261.3.2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
1. Przedmiotem umowy jest dostawa energii elektrycznej do obiektu Zamawiającego tj. budynku biurowego WOW NFZ przy ul. Grunwaldzkiej 158, 60-309 Poznań. Szczegółowy zakres przedmiotu zamówienia określa załącznik nr 1 do specyfikacji – projekt umowy.
2. Miejsce realizacji dostawy: punkt poboru w Poznaniu ul. Grunwaldzka 158 opisany w Zał. nr 1 do Umowy.
3. Do dnia 31.03.2022 r. Zamawiający jest zaopatrywany w energię elektryczną przez RENPRO Sp. z o.o., ul. Małopolska 43, 70-515 Szczecin.
4. Wymagania jakościowe dla głównego elementu zamówienia określa Rozporządzenie Ministra Gospodarki z 4 maja 2007 r. w sprawie szczegółowych warunków funkcjonowania systemu elektro-energetycznego.
5. Zamawiający nie udziela zamówienia w częściach, ze względu na niepodzielność niepodzielność świadczenia.
6. Wykonawca wyłoniony w przetargu zobowiązany jest do wykonania wszystkich czynności związanych ze zmianą dostawcy.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: