Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro de gas natural
Reference number: 2729
II.1.2)Main CPV code09123000 Natural gas
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 950 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09123000 Natural gas
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: