II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
(PU-9229/22) Dyzelinas ir benzinas iš degalinių
II.1.2)Main CPV code09130000 Petroleum and distillates
II.1.4)Short description:
Dyzelinas ir benzinas iš degalinių
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09130000 Petroleum and distillates
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents