Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
servizio integrato e di gestione igiene urbana di per il Comune di Albiolo e Valmorea per anni 5 (cinque) con facoltà di proroga per ulteriori 2 anni. Numero di riferimento: CIG 9100478006
II.1.2)Main CPV code90511000 Refuse collection services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 2 562 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: