We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 146833-2022
Poland-Słomniki: Refuse and waste related services
2022/S 056-146833
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Odbieranie i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych od właścicieli nieruchomości zamieszkałych położonych na terenie miasta i gminy Słomniki
Reference number: RIiR.271.10.2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.4)Short description:
1. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest odbieranie i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych od właścicieli nieruchomości zamieszkałych położonych na terenie miasta i gminy Słomniki.
2. Cześć (zadanie) 1 - Przedmiotem zamówienia jest odbieranie i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych powstałych i zebranych na wszystkich nieruchomościach, na których zamieszkują mieszkańcy, położonych w granicach administracyjnych Gminy Słomniki, bez odpadów z tak zwanych ,,wystawek”.
3. Część (zadanie) nr 2 - Przedmiotem zamówienia jest odbieranie i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych powstałych i zebranych na wszystkich nieruchomościach, na których zamieszkują mieszkańcy, położonych w granicach administracyjnych Gminy Słomniki, z tak zwanych ,,wystawek”.
4. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia stanowi załącznik nr 1 do SWZ.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Cześć (zadanie) 1
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
90512000 Refuse transport services
90513100 Household-refuse disposal services
90533000 Waste-tip management services
90511000 Refuse collection services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Cześć (zadanie) 1 - Przedmiotem zamówienia jest odbieranie i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych powstałych i zebranych na wszystkich nieruchomościach, na których zamieszkują mieszkańcy, położonych w granicach administracyjnych Gminy Słomniki, bez odpadów z tak zwanych ,,wystawek”.
Część (zadanie) nr 2
Lot No: 2
Część (zadanie) nr 2 - Przedmiotem zamówienia jest odbieranie i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych powstałych i zebranych na wszystkich nieruchomościach, na których zamieszkują mieszkańcy, położonych w granicach administracyjnych Gminy Słomniki, z tak zwanych ,,wystawek”.