Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 146839-2020
United Kingdom-Liverpool: Graphic design services
2020/S 061-146839
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Language Services Framework Agreement
Reference number: RM1092
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79822500 Graphic design services
II.1.4)Short description: