Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Multifunctional Devices, Managed Print and Content Services and Records and Information Management — Lot 3 Managed Print Services and Content Management Services
Reference number: RM3781
II.1.2)Main CPV code92512000 Archive services
II.1.4)Short description: Section VI: Complementary information