Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Supplies - 148969-2022
Poland-Katowice: Pharmaceutical products
2022/S 057-148969
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa leków
Reference number: DZ.3321.92.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Zad. 1 – Treprostinil inj.- Program lekowy NFZ
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
33680000 Pharmaceutical articles