Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
exploitation Haut de quai des déchetteries de Ranteil et Gaillagues
II.1.2)Main CPV code90530000 Operation of a refuse site
II.1.4)Short description:
le service régi par le présent cahier des charges a pour objet la gestion " haut de quai " de deux des déchetteries appartenant à la collectivité.
Ce service comprend l'entretien, le gardiennage et l'accueil des usagers sur les déchetteries de la collectivité.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 140 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90533000 Waste-tip management services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: