Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Odbieranie i zagospodarowanie odpadów z miasta Sejny”
Reference number: RPG.271.6.2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code90511000 Refuse collection services
II.1.4)Short description:
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest odbieranie odpadów komunalnych z zamieszkałych nieruchomości na terenie Miasta Sejny oraz zagospodarowanie tych odpadów.
Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia przedstawiony został w załączniku nr 1 - SOPZ do SWZ.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 738 058.95 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90512000 Refuse transport services
90513100 Household-refuse disposal services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia przedstawiony został w załączniku nr 1 - SOPZ do SWZ