Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Travel Services Related to Returns by Scheduled Flights Supported by FRONTEX
Reference number: Frontex/2022/OP/850/KM/AA
II.1.2)Main CPV code63500000 Travel agency, tour operator and tourist assistance services
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of travel services related to returns by scheduled flights supported by FRONTEX, as described in the Terms of reference.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
The subject of the contract is provision of travel services related to returns by scheduled flights supported by FRONTEX, as described in Terms of reference.