Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van ziekenhuisbedden
Reference number: EC2021/041/219 "RO ziekenhuisbedden"
II.1.2)Main CPV code33192120 Hospital beds
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: