II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro de combustible de automoción. Lotes 1 a 5. Anualidades 2022 y 2023
Reference number: 375/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code09134000 Gas oils
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 793 388.43 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 5
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Suministro de combustible de automoción para el Tanque Parque Vías y Obras Teruel.
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09134000 Gas oils
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Suministro de combustible de automoción en estaciones de servicios Bajo Aragón.
Lot No: 2
Suministro de combustible de automoción en estaciones de servicios Jiloca.
Lot No: 3
Suministro de combustible de automoción en estaciones de servicio Cuencas Mineras.
Lot No: 4
Suministro de consumible de automoción en estaciones de servicio Teruel
Lot No: 5